Programme

July 2020

12 July Sunday
14 July Tuesday

Three tall women

by Edward Albee
14 July, Tuesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

I pay

by Yves Jamiaque
14 July, Tuesday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
15 July Wednesday

Day off

by Kamen Donev
15 July, Wednesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

Loot

by Joe Orton
15 July, Wednesday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
16 July Thursday

Day off

by Kamen Donev
16 July, Thursday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

Loot

by Joe Orton
16 July, Thursday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
17 July Friday
18 July Saturday

The Lover

by Harold Pinter
18 July, Saturday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

The Culprit

by Dimitar Dimov
18 July, Saturday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
19 July Sunday

The Lover

by Harold Pinter
19 July, Sunday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

The Culprit

by Dimitar Dimov
19 July, Sunday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
21 July Tuesday

A Nice lady in a bad company

by André Roussin
21 July, Tuesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
22 July Wednesday

A Nice lady in a bad company

by André Roussin
22 July, Wednesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
23 July Thursday

Ripcord

by David Lindsay - Abaire
23 July, Thursday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
24 July Friday

Sweetie

by Zdrava Kamenova
24 July, Friday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
25 July Saturday

Sweetie

by Zdrava Kamenova
25 July, Saturday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
26 July Sunday

The Spirit of the poet

by Stefan Tsanev
26 July, Sunday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
28 July Tuesday

The Spirit of the poet

by Stefan Tsanev
28 July, Tuesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h

Всички страхотни неща

by Дънкан Макмилан и Джони Донахоу
28 July, Tuesday 21:30 h Chamber Hall 21:30 h
29 July Wednesday

The God of carnage

by Yasmina Reza
29 July, Wednesday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
29 July, Wednesday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h

Всички страхотни неща

by Дънкан Макмилан и Джони Донахоу
29 July, Wednesday 21:30 h Chamber Hall 21:30 h
30 July Thursday

The God of carnage

by Yasmina Reza
30 July, Thursday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
30 July, Thursday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
31 July Friday

The God of carnage

by Yasmina Reza
31 July, Friday 19:00 h Main stage 19:00 h
31 July, Friday 19:00 h Chamber Hall 19:00 h
August
This website uses cookies to ensure the proper functioning of its features. By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies.